Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Ready to Move-In Projects in Meppur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
DY
D Yan Realty
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Meppur, Chennai

619 sq.ft Plot
₹22.28 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/8
3.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/16
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹24.76 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/8
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
SG
Sameera Groups
1/10
2.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Malayambakkam, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹56.98 L
2141 sq.ft Plot
₹64.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SB
SPR Builders
1/3
3.81 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.6 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.24 L - 60.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GC
Grishwar Construction
1/18
1.86 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

510 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹24.85 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹29.57 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹30.03 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹31.84 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹33.16 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹33.33 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹41.32 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹46.79 L
1 BHK Villa
₹42.88 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
CE
Chamundeeswary Estates
1/13
3.12 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nanthavanam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Meppur

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
4.87 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
5.41 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
3.97 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 85.44 L
Code Name New Porur
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Havish
4.09 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 54.7 L
BC Havish
Bharathi Construction
2 BHK Flat Kundrathur, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
VF
VR FOUNDATION
1/8
3.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

527 sq.ft Plot
₹29.51 L
585 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
597 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 L
621 sq.ft Plot
₹34.77 L
685 sq.ft Plot
₹38.35 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹41.32 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.13 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹64.33 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹65.73 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹72.73 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹83.2 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2842 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3010 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/7
3.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KB
KG Builders
1/18
3.65 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 38.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.93 L - 50.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 77.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/17
3.03 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.95 L - 33.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.95 L - 85.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.14 L - 85.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Updated
3w ago
CO
Capital One Housing
1/5
2.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Malayambakkam, Chennai

970 sq.ft Plot
₹19.35 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹19.45 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹20.91 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹21.98 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹22.94 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹23.66 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹24.26 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹24.42 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹27.15 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹30.56 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹32.28 L
1812 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
KB
KG Builders
1/12
3.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 77.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 77.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
GS
G Square Housing
1/11
3.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/11
3.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
SG
Saravana Group
1/7
3.88 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.97 L - 17.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.3 L - 30.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K - ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SV
Sri Vari Associates
1/2
3.35 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 27.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Meppur

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
₹65.0 L - 85.44 L
Code Name New Porur
by Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
NC
NVK Constructions
2.93 km away

2 BHK Villa in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹47.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
VH
Vasavi Housing
3.5 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹17.66 L - 32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SR
Sri Ranjana Builders
2.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹24.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
UG
Unitech Group
2.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in Malayambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
CR
Chennai Residential Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Chennai Residential City Of Joy
3.62 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L - 69.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GF
Global Foundations
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Doctors Enclave
3.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agaramel, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010
EE
Elite Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Singai Prakash Nagar
3.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹54.05 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹55.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1549 sq.ft Plot
₹74.35 L
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹76.13 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹80.16 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹82.32 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹86.93 L
2243 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GF
Global Foundations
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Chettiped
3.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹17.17 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2055 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
VH
Vasavi Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Marutham
3.01 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Meppur Village, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
SA
SBA Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of SBA Marvel
2.85 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sikkarayapuram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.45 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
MC
Madras City Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Madras Jayam Nagar
3.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikkarayapuram, Chennai

539 sq.ft Plot
₹10.78 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
621 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹18.64 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹26.36 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹30.56 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2182 sq.ft Plot
₹43.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SH
SPE Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in SPE Anna Nagar
2.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meppur, Chennai