Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Minjur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan-...+ More
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Sowmiya Kings Villa
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Annes matriculation school.- 0.4 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmMinjur Railway Station Bus Stop- 1.9 k...+ More
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/5
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan- 2.3 kmMinjur Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Khaja
1/10
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹23.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
MJ Promoters
1/11
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
Gopi
1/8
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
G
Gopi
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
Ceo
1/2
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
New Booking
₹12.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/10
New Booking
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/11
New Booking
₹12.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/11
New Booking
₹13.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
New Booking
₹12.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/7
New Booking
₹12.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/7
New Booking
₹11.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/10
New Booking
₹13.04 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/13
New Booking
₹11.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/16
New Booking
₹12.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/11
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/12
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹7.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
₹15.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/16
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Minjur, Chennai

Arilakshmi Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Minjur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Satellite City
Residential Plots
Minjur,Chennai
13.83 L-53.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vaaragi Residency
Residential Plots
Minjur,Chennai
8.17 L-22.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GVN Minjur Athisayam
Residential Plots
Minjur,Chennai
7.16 L-41.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in C P N Nagar Phase 1
Residential Plots
Minjur,Chennai
10.52 L-16.03 L
Residential Lands for Sale in K G R Avenue
Residential Plots
Minjur,Chennai
4.5 L-28.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kavin Sri Sakthi Nagar
Residential Plots