Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in MMDA Layout, Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Kishore
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Everwin Vidhyashram- 0.7 kmNM. Fertility Center And Hospital- 5.5 kmThiruvottiyur Theradi Metro Station- 7.5 kmGop...+ More
Updated
3w ago