Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

New Residential Projects in Molasur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Molasur? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Molasur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SB Nagar Plots (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.3 L - 19.02 L
Molasur, Chennai
JBM Independence Nagar (785 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Molasur, Chennai
V Professional Jabamalai Avenue Phase 2 (873 sq.ft)
₹23.13 L - 34.26 L
Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
SKS Green Field Aero City (684 sq.ft)
₹13.67 L - 58.05 L
Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
Vamanan Atchaya Avenue (600 sq.ft)
₹3.54 L - 10.33 L
Molasur, Chennai
Electronic City (600 sq.ft)
₹5.7 L - 28.5 L
Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
Green Spot Sunguvarchatram Phase III (600 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L - 45.89 L
Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
Properticks Sri Sathya Sai Nagar (1250 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L - 27.0 L
Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
Raju Swathi Nagar Phase II (600 sq.ft)
₹5.7 L - 28.5 L
Sogandi, Chennai
IVRCL Aavisa Shar (1638 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sirumangadu, Chennai
...Read more
SH
SB Homes
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Molasur, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
2581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.03 L
3010 sq.ft Plot
₹10.54 L
3345 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
3570 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
5434 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
JH
JBM Homes
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Molasur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K - ₹5.73 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/28
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

873 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹23.59 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹25.41 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹28.01 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹28.46 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹28.54 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹30.69 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹31.3 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹34.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
SKS Developers
1/10
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

684 sq.ft Plot
₹13.67 L
724 sq.ft Plot
₹14.47 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹15.07 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹16.05 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
833 sq.ft Plot
₹16.65 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹16.85 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹17.81 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹27.11 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹29.53 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2904 sq.ft Plot
₹58.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VE
Vamanan Estates
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Molasur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.54 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹10.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹590.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
BT
Banyan Tree Estates
1/11
0.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MG
Manju Groups
1/3
1.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
664 sq.ft Plot
₹9.96 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹11.31 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹12.33 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹13.37 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹14.47 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹18.25 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹22.79 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹23.39 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
1987 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.68 L
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
2297 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
2787 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
3059 sq.ft Plot
₹45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Molasur

Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Kaizen
1.22 kmfrom
₹17.63 L - 3.15 Cr
DAC Kaizen
DAC Developers
Residential Plots Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Jabamalai Avenue Phase 2
1.22 kmfrom
₹23.13 L - 34.26 L
V Professional Jabamalai Avenue Phase 2
V professional builder
Residential Plots Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
VP
V Professional Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SKS Green Field Aero City
1.22 kmfrom
₹13.67 L - 58.05 L
SKS Green Field Aero City
SKS Developers
Residential Plots Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
SD
SKS Developers
Seller
RL
Raju Lands Private Limited
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sogandi, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
II
IVRCL Infrastructures & Projects
2.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sirumangadu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
ES
Eta Star Techcity Pvt Ltd
2.38 km away

Property in Thirumangalam, Chennai

AR
Avani Real Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani Akshara City

Residential Land / Plots in Molasur, Chennai

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹8.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
AE
ABI Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Thangam Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Molasur, Chennai

1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2013
VE
Vamanan Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamanan Anna Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Molasur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.9 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹6.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹7.67 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.85 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹9.73 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹12.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹590.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
H
helpdesk
Residential Lands for Sale in Shravan Spring County
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
RR
Radha Regent Hotels Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Garden
1.16 km away

Property in Santhavellore, Chennai

Possession: Nov, 2023
AH
Accord Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Accord Dell City
1.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Santhavelur, Chennai

1586 sq.ft Plot
₹19.03 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹24.16 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
2770 sq.ft Plot
₹33.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
TH
Thiru H Uttam Chand Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nagar
1.24 km away

Property in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Molasur

₹23.13 L - 34.26 L
V Professional Jabamalai Avenue Phase 2
by V professional builder
Residential Plots
Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
VP
V Professional Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SKS Green Field Aero City
₹13.67 L - 58.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Don Bosco Avenue
3.07 km away

Property in Tirupandiyur, Chennai

Possession: Jul, 2023
DD
DAC Developers
1/22
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
10506 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
TD
Thiru Deva Jawahar
Gallery Cover Pic of CCM Green Garden
3.44 km away

Property in Kandigai -Sriperumbudur, Chennai

SC
Sri City Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri City Metro City
3.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SC
Sri City Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri City Metro City Phase 4
3.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

555 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹4.41 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹5.75 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹6.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Molasur, Chennai

Andal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Molasur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of JBM Independence Nagar
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Molasur,Chennai
45.0 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Thangam Avenue
Residential Plots
Molasur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamanan Anna Nagar
Residential Plots
Molasur,Chennai
5.9 L-12.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SB Nagar Plots
Residential Plots
Molasur,Chennai
6.3 L-19.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamanan Atchaya Avenue
Residential Plots
Molasur,Chennai
3.54 L-10.33 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani Akshara City
Residential Plots
Molasur,Chennai
8.8 L-19.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Molasur, Chennai

Sunguvarchatram
5,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhavellore
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sogandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thirumangalam
16,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pannur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.