Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Resale properties in Mudichur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
SVP
1/4
Resale
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Muthukumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
SVP
1/10
Resale
₹52.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
M
Muthukumar
1/12
Resale
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
SVP
1/6
Resale
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Muthukumar
1/3
Resale
₹38.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
SVP
1/6
Resale
₹66.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mudichur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.56 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
1.57 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
2.17 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
S
SVP
1/3
Resale
₹59.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Kannan.sethupathy
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
SARA RESALE
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Ferns
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AR
AKS Realty Services
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KP Nithinchakravarthi
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
SR
SARA RESALE
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Ferns
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
SR
SARA RESALE
1/3
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
SR
SARA RESALE
1/3
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
S
SVP
Resale
₹52.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Mudichur

Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
by Staar Homes
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat
Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
S
SVP
1/4
Resale
₹23.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
SVP
1/7
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
SVP
1/6
Resale
₹83.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
SARA RESALE
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupVastu Compliant
S
SVP
1/5
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
SARA RESALE
1/16
Resale
Casagrand Ferns
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Sv Samy
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Udhayam Krishna Nagar
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 1.6 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 4.9 kmNattarasan- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Agriyaa Properties
1/9
Resale
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 2.8 kmKalam Hot Ki...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/19
Resale
Casagrand Aria
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.5 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 kmSant...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Divya
Owner
Resale
AAA Construction Aishwarya Flats
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mudichur, Chennai

Madanapuram
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Lakshmi Nagar
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakshmi Nagar
5,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuvaneshwari Nagar
3,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mudichur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Revista Tulive Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudichur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Krish Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudichur,Chennai
21.4 L-46.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Red Sand ENK Garden
Residential Plots
Mudichur,Chennai
26.0 L-48.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram N A
2 BHK Apartment
Mudichur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Garden
Residential Plots
Mudichur,Chennai
46.11 L-58.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Silver House
1 BHK Apartment
Mudichur,Chennai
35.34 L-35.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Daisy Park
Residential Plots
Mudichur,Chennai
31.5 L-67.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Mudichur,Chennai
42.75 L-78.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGK Sumangali
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudichur,Chennai
19.04 L-36.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Shrivari Niliyam
Residential Plots
Mudichur,Chennai