More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2108

Flats for Sale in Mutharulandi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mutharulandi Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mutharulandi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mutharulandi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1380 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Sornapuri Nagar, Kovur
D Yan Millennium Heights (780 sq.ft)
₹63.96 L - 84.54 L
Gerugambakkam, Chennai
Crest Sanzia (528 sq.ft)
₹31.68 L - 45.66 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Eeshani Lotus Park (852 sq.ft)
₹62.75 L - 1.01 Cr
Pallavaram, Chennai
Crest Irina (636 sq.ft)
₹44.51 L - 53.89 L
Pammal, Chennai
Radiance The Pride (587 sq.ft)
₹47.95 L - 1.28 Cr
Pallavaram, Chennai
Crest Tanzia (528 sq.ft)
₹31.68 L - 45.06 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
DAC Venice (927 sq.ft)
₹65.99 L - 1.02 Cr
Kovur, Chennai
Vikaans Sai Nivas (590 sq.ft)
₹30.67 L - 70.29 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
RDB The Kings Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 91.0 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
...Read more
RH
Royal Housing And Properties
1/8
2.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmAravind Eye Hospital - Chennai- 0.1 kmAirport Metro...+ More
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/4
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

780 sq.ft Plot
₹63.96 L
788 sq.ft Plot
₹64.62 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹66.01 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹72.9 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹72.98 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹74.05 L
948 sq.ft Plot
₹77.74 L
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹84.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 45.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/6
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 75.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.96 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
CH
Crest Homes
1/5
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L - 53.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 88.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.84 L - 99.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 45.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mutharulandi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.87 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
3.36 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/9
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.38 L - 47.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 70.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/8
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/11
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.03 L - 56.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/60
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.94 L - 58.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 87.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/9
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
V
vertexvision
1/22
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹57.89 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹60.99 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹67.29 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹78.18 L
1718 sq.ft Plot
₹85.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/3
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Mutharulandi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.78 L - 39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
D
Deepa
1/5
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.34 L - 55.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.28 L - 91.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.7 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/3
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹92.3 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Shri Akshaya constructions
1/2
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MH
Mahayogam Homes
1/4
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/5
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L - 91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/23
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 85.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.78 L - 92.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 38.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/11
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1032 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹52.15 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹54.1 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹59.15 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹60.1 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹61.95 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹62.9 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹63.15 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹65.75 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹79.4 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹80.35 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹83.1 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹91.35 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹93.1 L
4463 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
2w ago
VH
VGN Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

543 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
846 sq.ft Plot
₹59.21 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹62.22 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹63.06 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹64.6 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹66.56 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹67.47 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹68.31 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹71.74 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹72.09 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹77.9 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹79.23 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹81.19 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹85.88 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹87.14 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹92.32 L
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹99.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/3
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mutharulandi Nagar, Chennai

6,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mutharulandi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Quinn
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
22.74 L-31.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Vietta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
24.31 L-39.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRV Manickam Rajeshwari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
49.34 L-84.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Reva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
68.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Ryann
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
31.69 L-47.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Pacino
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
25.45 L-75.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Bluebell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
51.82 L-58.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Uberta
2 BHK Apartment
Anakaputhur,Chennai
32.09 L-38.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Agate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
52.08 L-63.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarun Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
36.0 L-72.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mutharulandi Nagar, Chennai