Viva Housing + 1 more1/282.0 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
DAC Developers1/322.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/242.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
AHAcre Home + 2 more1/263.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
ADAnand Developers + 2 more1/373.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Banyan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹71 L - 81 L3 BHK Flat₹97.01 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/184.1 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/265.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Le Palais RERA3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹86.86 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SPSea Properties + 2 more1/215.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/356.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
LML Homes1/306.2 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/106.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SHSkyline Home1/526.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹83.68 L - 85.9 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/70.5 km awayACS Grand And Royal 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹41.53 L - 46.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/251.9 kms awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Viva Housing1/32.9 kms awayViva Vinci 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹77.22 L - 82.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/483.5 kms awayNavins Hillview Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact
ACS Promoters1/33.7 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/163.7 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
MP Developers1/123.8 kms awayMP The White House Tower B RERA3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹99.34 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033Contact
DAC Developers1/267.0 kms awayDAC Manapark RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact