More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1850

Flats for Sale in Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandambakkam, Alandur? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nandambakkam, Alandur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nandambakkam, Alandur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3616 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Tulasingapuram, Nandambakkam, Alandur
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Tulasingapuram, Nandambakkam, Alandur
3 BHK Flat (1628 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1667 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai
Residential Plot (7381 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Tulasingapuram, Nandambakkam, Alandur
ATH The Palladium (1467 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
Karishmaa Reyan Marvel Phase 2 (1652 sq.ft)
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Jain Aadhidev (819 sq.ft)
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Majestica (2110 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Arihant Tiara
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Arihant Tiara
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ekkattuthangal Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Propleaf
1/3
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
7381 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmEkkattuthangal Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.93 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandambakkam, Alandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
0.99 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
1.43 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 1 more
1/40
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
1/10
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/10
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/20
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jain Aadheeswar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/4
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/15
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 77.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.78 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Nandambakkam, Alandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GN
Green Nest
1/3
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LH
Legacy Homes
1/3
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/5
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/27
0.85 km away
New Booking
Viceroy Trinity
₹94.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/19
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
N
Nestrealtors
1/3
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹62.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
SP
Share-win Projects
1/10
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai

12,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Tiara
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
67.21 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha River Front
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ritechoice Swathi Tejas
Property
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanth Sreshta Riverside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryaa Nagar
Property
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macro Wood Creek County Phase I
2, 3 BHK Villas
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount View Apartments
Property
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Siva Prakash Avenue