More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in OM Shanthi Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OM Shanthi Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OM Shanthi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OM Shanthi Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Maduravoyal, Chennai
Residential Plot (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (3250 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Durai Foundation Kaviyam (812 sq.ft)
₹40.6 L - 62.9 L
Durai Foundation
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.65 L - 62.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SV
SPS Vaikunth
Gallery Cover Pic of SPS Radha Nagar

Property in Valasaravakkam

Nearby Properties Around (OM Shanthi Nagar)

UR
Unique Reality
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around OM Shanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around OM Shanthi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around OM Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Thiru Nagar
₹10,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanalakshmi Nagar
₹11,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadambadi Amman Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamaraj Avenue
₹22,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murali Krishna Nagar
₹7,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around OM Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Viraj
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
₹86.82 L-92.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
₹1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Neptune
Property
Koyambedu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
₹2.26 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanas Aloft
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
₹1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Elanza
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
₹70.45 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Suvarna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virugambakkam,Chennai
₹1.29 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹45.42 L-69.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around OM Shanthi Nagar, Chennai