More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 120

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3555+ Flats & 108+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2438+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 933+ New Projects, 503+ Resale Projects and 228+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (OMR)

JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Edenverse By Pragnya
2.37 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
Edenverse By Pragnya
Pragnya Eden Park
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Voora One Sea
Voora Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
1/36
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/18
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Muttukadu, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 3120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HT
Hi Tech Housing And Properties
1/16
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

757 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
782 sq.ft Plot
₹39.09 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹40.19 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹40.64 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹48.69 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹50.49 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹51.24 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.69 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹52.94 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹56.69 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹57.84 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹58.44 L
1987 sq.ft Plot
₹99.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Ponmar, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
1/47
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Egattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.49 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Egattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹64.82 L - 99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹64.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around OMR, Chennai

Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Semmancheri