Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Padi Kuppam, Koyambedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Padi Kuppam? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Padi Kuppam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Padi Kuppam, Koyambedu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tulive Grandezza (1394 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Koyambedu, Chennai
Premier Enclave (1045 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mogappair East, Chennai
Yuga Kalpataru (952 sq.ft)
₹86.48 L - 1.48 Cr
Koyambedu, Chennai
GT Cholayil Residency (850 sq.ft)
₹55.25 L - 92.95 L
Koyambedu, Chennai
Uma Umas AKC (842 sq.ft)
₹60.62 L - 72.72 L
Koyambedu, Chennai
Sai Vignesh
Price on Request
Koyambedu, Chennai
...Read more
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/17

3, 5 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.89 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair East, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2009
YH
Yuga Homes Ltd.
1/18

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
GR
GT Realty
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
UB
Uma Builders

2 BHK Flat in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.62 L - 72.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
UB
Unetech Builders

Property in Koyambedu, Chennai