Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 33 of 33

Under Construction Projects in Padur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Isha Homes
1/20

3 BHK Row House,Villa in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Row House
₹1.49 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
TG
TVH Group
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Padur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PE
Pragnya Eden Park
1/18
2.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Padur)

CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PG
Prop Guider
+ 2 more
1/27
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/42
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
1.45 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
1.59 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
2.11 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
PG
Prop Guider
Seller + 2 more
CP
Connection Point
+ 3 more
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1112 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
1/36
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/50
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2033
PH
Pride Housing
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹73.77 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.37 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SI
South India Shelters
+ 1 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.64 L - 60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.24 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 994 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
1/38
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 66.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K - 7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
DAC Developers
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1445 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/60
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties