More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palavedu? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palavedu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Palavedu. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Palavedu)

VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThirunin...+ More
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/14
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 1.9 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThirunin...+ More
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palavedu

Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
5.17 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹26.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
TB
Thirupathi Builders
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Palavedu

Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
by V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
TB
Thirupathi Builders
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Time Kuberan Avenue
Residential Plots
Palavedu,Chennai
7.62 L-13.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Thiru M Mohan Sun City
Residential Plots
Palavedu,Chennai
18.0 L-36.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palavedu, Chennai

4,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thirunindravur
3 people rated this locality
5
4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nemilicheri
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattabiram
3 people rated this locality
5
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.