Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Panrutti, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Panrutti? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Panrutti, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mohan Raga (476 sq.ft)
₹11.9 L - 30.5 L
Panrutti, Chennai
Avani Shree Avenue Extension (1588 sq.ft)
₹11.04 L
Panrutti, Chennai
...Read more
MM
Mohan Mutha Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panrutti, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹11.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.68 L - 23.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.02 L - 30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
AR
Avani Real Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani Shree Avenue Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Panrutti, Chennai

1588 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹695.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012