More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parthasarathy Puram? Housing.com offers 277+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 167+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parthasarathy Puram. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Parthasarathy Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Urban Marvellous (1654 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 7.1 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3423 sq.ft)
₹7.21 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3091 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2799 sq.ft)
₹6.46 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2371 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹6.53 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3289 sq.ft)
₹7.59 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹3.33 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (8600 sq.ft)
₹32.0 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
P
PROPLEAF
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Chitale Amara Aneja
RERA
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Chitale Amara Aneja
RERA
₹7.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parthasarathy Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.02 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
TP
True Partner
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.21k/sq.ft
8600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
5d ago
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
BV
Brick Vault
1/18
New Booking
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.72k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Parthasarathy Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.32k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFire Fighting SystemSewage Treat PlantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/8
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AG DMS Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹25.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.35k/sq.ft
6649 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 2.5 kmGrand Chennai by GRT ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LP
LJ Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Parthasarathy Puram, Chennai

Pondy Bazaar
19,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Kamath Puram
20,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangai Karai Puram
21,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Postal Colony
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshimi Colony
22,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Parthasarathy Puram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Sri Chakraa
4 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Sahana
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gatala Mahadev
Property
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Anantham
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Hiranmayi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.59 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohini The Masterpiece
4 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
5.35 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Swara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Srinivasam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma SNKP Illam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.28 Cr-3.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Parthasarathy Puram, Chennai

T Nagar
35 people rated this locality