Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Paruthippattu, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propidentity
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/30

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Paruthippattu)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus Stop  ...+ More
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹63.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Velammal Vidy...+ More
P
Propidentity
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Paruthippattu

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
5.91 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
6.58 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Sobha Arbor
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Thiruverkkadu, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹69.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
EE
Emaar Elite
1/12
5.4 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
EE
Emaar Elite
1/12
5.4 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LH
LML Homes
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EE
Emaar Elite
1/21
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
EE
Emaar Elite
1/21
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
N
Nestrealtors
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹86.11 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
N
Nestrealtors
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationGated Community
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Paruthippattu, Chennai

Sekkadu
6,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayyappan Nagar
6,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamaraj Nagar
5,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mittanemili
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Paruthippattu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Altura
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Avadi, Chennai
76.51 L-87.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MKB Kamala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
55.95 L-70.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Lily
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
54.87 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Elanza
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
70.45 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Viraj
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
86.82 L-92.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Ventura One