Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21

1 RK Studio Apartment in Alandur, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹71.48 L - 72.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Pazhavanthangal)

TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/37
4.9 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹75.85 L - 78.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 2554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
DG
DRA Group
1/28
6.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Porur, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹38.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.74k/sq.ftSizes: 328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MEYAPPHA KR
Owner
1/21
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swamy's School- 2.7 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 9.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.2 km
Ajith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in St Thomas Mount for Rs. 3500000
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Dominic's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmAlandur Metr...+ More
Sridhar Narayanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madipakkam for Rs. 3720000
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.5 kmCoal Barbecues- 0....+ More
Sheryl Samuel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saidapet for Rs. 1000000
5.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Veilankanni's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmLittle...+ More
Stephen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Sangeetha Apartment At KK Nagar, Nesapakkam for Rs. 9200000
5.2 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmP...+ More
Subhash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chromepet for Rs. 2900000
6.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.C.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 1.9 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.1 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Selvaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 280 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Perungudi for Rs. 2500000
6.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Kannan Colony
11,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
CPWD Quarters
11,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Bellissimo
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Alandur, Chennai
71.48 L-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aristo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
70.0 L-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVJ Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
58.87 L-86.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Sriram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
85.2 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Acuir MariGold
Property
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agni Agni Shree Lakshmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankar Zaden Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGP Builders Alandur
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
27.09 L-55.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Gokulam
2 BHK Apartment
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
53.22 L-53.22 L