0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Perathur, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
MV Construction
1/5
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹23.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 0.1 kmKalambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
MC
MV Construction
1/8
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹24.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.4 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
MC
MV Construction
1/7
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹24.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 0.1 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keelanur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹11.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keelanur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.Rainwater Harvesting24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mathavan
1/8
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Green India Construction And Layout
1/5
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.4 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perathur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
5.89 kmfrom
₹16.5 L - 23.38 L
Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Srie Vaare Estate
Residential Plots Sevvapet, Chennai
SC
SVE CHANKYA
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
6.77 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Locality Champion
1/5
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.4 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Kilambakkam Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹34.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.4 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/9
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹61.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kilambakkam Bus StopClose to Metro StationRainwater Harv...+ More
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Kilambakkam Bus StopClose to MallCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Pro Realty's
1/4
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.4 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/9
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kilambakkam Bus StopClose to Railway StationRainwater Ha...+ More
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/9
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/5
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Perathur

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Sambaha Developers
1/14
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.4 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SC
Seven Circle Property Developers
1/24
3.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 39.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Vijay
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaliyanakuppam, Chennai
2.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmMadurai Sri Muniyandi Vilas- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmIkkadu (Kandigai Madhakoil...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prem Kumar Krishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 745 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kilambakkam for Rs. 5000000
2.55 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.4 kmKilambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Perathur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Vishnu Garden
Residential Plots
Perathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APC Balavisa
3 BHK Apartment
Perathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A P J Abdul Kalam Nagar
Property
Perathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nagar
Property
Perathur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Perathur, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruvallur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
4,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veppampattu
11 people rated this locality
4.19
4,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirunindravur
3 people rated this locality
5
4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pattabiram
3 people rated this locality
5
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year