Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Periyar Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Periyar Nagar)

HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.37 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
2.82 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
4 BHK Villa Nanmangalam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
LH
LML Homes
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/8
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
+ 1 more
1/3
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.62 L - 91.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/36
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SJ
SRI JEYAM HOMES
+ 1 more
1/2
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 1322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Postal Nagar
7,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuppanaickan Pettai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Durga Nagar
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinobhaji Nagar
6,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
73.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Avinya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
88.4 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Pearl Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
1.13 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Vidhuran
2 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
75.22 L-86.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Udhayam Sai Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
53.7 L-97.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Royal Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
82.62 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mauval Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.17 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Srinivasam
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mugari Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Chromepet
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirusulam
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nemilicherry
5,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zamin Pallavaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moovarasampettai
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallavaram
24 people rated this locality
4.1
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitlapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
8,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sembakkam
11 people rated this locality
4.2
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tambaram Sanatorium