More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 581

Flats for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Padappai, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Periyar Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Padappai, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Shanmuga Nagar, Padappai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Shanmuga Nagar, Padappai
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L
Shanmuga Nagar, Padappai
Residential Plot (925 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Shanmuga Nagar, Padappai
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shanmuga Nagar, Padappai
Residential Plot (1001 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shanmuga Nagar, Padappai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shanmuga Nagar, Padappai
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹51.69 L
Adhanur, Chennai
Stone And Acres Varam (600 sq.ft)
₹20.99 L - 83.98 L
Padappai, Chennai
Hindustan Orathur Garden (750 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 67.2 L
Padappai, Chennai
...Read more
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/4
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 1.8 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/5
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
3.42 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3.48 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
5.85 kmfrom
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
6.89 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CP
Connection Point
1/12
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹62.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
0.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/6
2.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹19.59 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.79 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/11
1.91 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.2 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MC
Madras City Properties
1/5
0.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
732 sq.ft Plot
₹21.96 L
743 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹24.66 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹28.08 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹32.25 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PS
Prop Square Chennai
1/6
0.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
3.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 3.7 kmDeepam Hospital- 10.3 kmMadurai Sri Ne...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivaan
1/6
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹19.61 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Parthasarathy
Owner
1/7
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility

Ready to Move Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
by Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Trinity Homes
₹40.0 L - 69.0 L
S K Trinity Homes
by S K Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Padappai, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/2
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
3.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
3.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
3.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
3.28 km away
Verified
New Booking