Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Perungudi? Choose from 46+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Perungudi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jains Seven 77 (1048 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
S And S Centris (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Nahar Arista (1579 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Rhythm (1287 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Flying Falling Waters (577 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Elevate 21 (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Appaswamy City Square (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Grand Excelencia (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Steps Stone Anans Block B (534 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Casagrand Esquire (1166 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/11
Zero Brokerage
Rhythm
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kottivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perungudi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 86.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
New Booking
Brigade Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/31
New Booking
Rhythm
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Fri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Risland The Ace
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Risland The Ace
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mettukuppam Bus StopClose to Prashanth Super Speciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Esquire
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Perungudi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Appaswamy Altezza
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Friend...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/36
New Booking
Elevate 21
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Rhythm
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1w ago
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1723 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2048 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Home Konnect
1/25
New Booking
Brigade Residences
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Risland The Ace
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Risland The Ace
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix MarketcityChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Avenue Park
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalChildren Play AreaRai...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Perungudi, Chennai

Kandancavadi
10 people rated this locality
4.1
11,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Nagar
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
8,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tirumalai Nagar
14,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumala Nagar Annexe
10,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.0 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Risland The Ace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
62.45 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitham Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
57.0 L-61.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy City Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Euphoria
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
37.66 L-74.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Etopia 1
2 BHK Apartment
Perungudi, Chennai
96.57 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Perungudi, Chennai

Palavakkam, Sholinganallur
16 people rated this locality
4.22
11,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kottivakkam
13 people rated this locality
4.05
12,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neelankarai
10 people rated this locality
4.47
13,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tharamani
21,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvanmiyur
15 people rated this locality
4.44
15,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Velachery
62 people rated this locality
4.74
10,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indian Institute Of Technology
5 people rated this locality
4.96
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.