More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 259

Flats for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Perungudi? Housing.com offers 260+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 235+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Perungudi. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Perungudi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2560 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1723 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2665 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
5 BHK Villa (4400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
5 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1072 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
C
CityLiferealty
1/23
New Booking
Risland The Ace
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International ...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Avenue Park
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalChildren Play AreaRainwater Harve...+ More
Vasan
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Swathi Tharayil Apartments
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
2665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perungudi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Elevate 21
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Sriram
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalitham Apartments
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
User
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalitham Apartments
₹70.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AB
Anand Builders
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹54.85 L - 66.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
GR
GP Realty
1/13

2.5 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
VS
Vijay Shanthi Builders

3.5 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Perungudi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
OH
Opera Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RV
Real Value Promoters
1/19

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.93 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AE
Anand Estates
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
RF
RR Foundation
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 77.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
KI
Kriya infrastructure pvt ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 1.04 Cr
Possession: Apr, 2021
VB
Vintage Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Perungudi

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
R
Risland
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

1 BHK Flat
₹62.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DH
Doshi Housing
1/28

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Perungudi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L - 66.25 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 74.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SB
Swathi Builders
1/2

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
M
MGP
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Perungudi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Sri Lakshmi Ram Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KH
Kanya Homes
1/6

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹90.58 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perungudi, Chennai

Kandancavadi
10 people rated this locality
4.1
11,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Nagar
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
8,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tirumalai Nagar
14,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumala Nagar Annexe
10,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.0 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Risland The Ace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
62.45 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitham Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
57.0 L-61.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy City Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Euphoria
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
37.66 L-74.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Etopia 1
2 BHK Apartment
Perungudi, Chennai
96.57 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Perungudi, Chennai