Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Perungudi)

DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Purushothaman Ak
Owner
1/20
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 5.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 kmSarav...+ More
Sridhar Narayanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madipakkam for Rs. 3720000
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.5 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 km...+ More
Sheryl Samuel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saidapet for Rs. 1000000
6.5 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Veilankanni's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmLittle Mount M...+ More
Ajith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in St Thomas Mount for Rs. 3500000
7.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Dominic's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmAlandur Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perungudi, Chennai

Kandancavadi
10 people rated this locality
4.1
11,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Nagar
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
8,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tirumalai Nagar
14,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumala Nagar Annexe
10,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Perungudi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.0 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Risland The Ace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
62.45 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitham Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
57.0 L-61.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy City Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Euphoria
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
37.66 L-74.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris