Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kannathur Reddy Kuppam)

SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JF
Jones Foundations
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1586 sq.ft Plot
₹79.3 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹88.65 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹94.85 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹96.15 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/23
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹40.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
EE
Emaar Elite
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 6.4 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannathur Reddy Kuppam

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
3.28 kmfrom
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
Serasa Builder
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
3.28 kmfrom
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
3.75 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
6.73 kmfrom
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
EE
Emaar Elite
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹61.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM ...+ More
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹42.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Staar Elite Homes
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹48.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE M...+ More
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹67.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹94.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri

900 sq.ft Plot
₹52.19 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹55.09 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹63.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹78.29 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹84.09 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Satya
Owner
1/15
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.8 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kannathur Reddy Kuppam

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
by Serasa Builder
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
by Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Staar Elite Homes
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹58.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.7 km ...+ More
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹61.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹87.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Housing Empire City
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
33.59 L-62.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Isha Padur Plots
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
34.86 L-41.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Chennai

Padur
9 people rated this locality
4.18
7,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siruseri
11 people rated this locality
4.11
6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muttukadu
9,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Egattur
10,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalipathur
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Natham
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pariyapillari
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Selaiyur
13 people rated this locality
4.28
7,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.15%
Rise in last 1 Year