Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

New Residential Projects in Poonjeri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Poonjeri? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Poonjeri. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Poonjeri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
R2B Magizchi Nagar (720 sq.ft)
₹15.12 L - 43.2 L
Poonjeri, Chennai
One Path Sai Nagar (600 sq.ft)
₹8.09 L - 33.73 L
Poonjeri, Chennai
Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram (600 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 51.96 L
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
G Square Dynasty (2400 sq.ft)
₹55.18 L - 1.29 Cr
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
Global RBR Nagar (600 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GT Port Town (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
TCH Illam (384 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L - 56.61 L
Kadambadi, Chennai
Homescape Light House (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.1 L - 47.47 L
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
Cairo (796 sq.ft)
₹13.53 L - 33.64 L
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
Smithila Sai Villas (225 sq.ft)
₹6.64 L - 32.45 L
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
...Read more
RP
R2B Promoters
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonjeri, Chennai

720 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹23.67 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹23.81 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹41.35 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
OP
ONE PATH HOUSING AND CONSTRUCTION
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Poonjeri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.09 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹8.63 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹12.82 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/8
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2362 sq.ft Plot
₹51.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/7
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.18 L
5600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GI
Global India Propertys
1/22
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GR
GT Realty
1/17
1.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹19.82 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹22.21 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹22.69 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹25.06 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹25.12 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹28.06 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹31.94 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹33.27 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹34.16 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹35.04 L
1867 sq.ft Plot
₹35.47 L
1921 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
2117 sq.ft Plot
₹40.22 L
2269 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
2544 sq.ft Plot
₹48.34 L
2701 sq.ft Plot
₹51.32 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹51.72 L
2944 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
3264 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
3285 sq.ft Plot
₹62.41 L
3695 sq.ft Plot
₹70.2 L
3705 sq.ft Plot
₹70.39 L
6420 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TC
The Chennai Homes
1/7
3.09 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kadambadi, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29.7 L - 37.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹49.1 L - 56.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HP
Homescape Properties
1/11
1.35 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.1 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹22.78 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹26.65 L
1858 sq.ft Plot
₹31.12 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹32.08 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
1 BHK Villa
₹36.86 L
2 BHK Villa
₹47.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Poonjeri

Residential Lands for Sale in Global RBR Nagar
2.12 kmfrom
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Global RBR Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
2.12 kmfrom
₹13.2 L - 51.96 L
Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar
₹15.12 L - 43.2 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar
R2B Promoters
Residential Plots Poonjeri, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
0.70 kmfrom
₹6.3 L - 84.0 L
BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
BLB Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas Paiyanur, Chennai
BE
BLB Estates
Seller
JR
Jakss4 Realtors Llp
1/8
2.12 km away
Cairo
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

796 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹16.81 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SF
Smithila Foundations
1/4
2.18 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹6.64 L - 26.55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.23 L - 32.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/9
1.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

963 sq.ft Plot
₹14.45 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹15.15 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹15.33 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹16.93 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹17.8 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹19.75 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹20.61 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
2708 sq.ft Plot
₹40.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AV
A Victory Home
1/5
2.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

442 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹50.73 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CD
CCP Developers
1/8
2.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
CH
Crystal Homes
1/15
2.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

575 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
612 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹12.13 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹16.4 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MG
Manju Groups
1/12
2.12 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹29.92 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹30.64 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹31.7 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹32.05 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹33.97 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹36.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹48.9 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹53.62 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CD
CCP Developers
1/11
2.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹45.73 L
1768 sq.ft Plot
₹45.97 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹48.96 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
2254 sq.ft Plot
₹58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PB
Pearl Beach
1/19
2.12 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

1420 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹28.3 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹30.25 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
2144 sq.ft Plot
₹42.67 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2771 sq.ft Plot
₹55.14 L
2811 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
2819 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
3047 sq.ft Plot
₹60.64 L
3129 sq.ft Plot
₹62.27 L
3138 sq.ft Plot
₹62.45 L
3139 sq.ft Plot
₹62.47 L
3142 sq.ft Plot
₹62.53 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
3377 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
3445 sq.ft Plot
₹68.56 L
3814 sq.ft Plot
₹75.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AG
Adityaram Group
1/9
2.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Poonjeri

Residential Lands for Sale in Global RBR Nagar
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Global RBR Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar
₹15.12 L - 43.2 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar
by R2B Promoters
Residential Plots
Poonjeri, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
₹6.3 L - 84.0 L
BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
by BLB Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Paiyanur, Chennai
BE
BLB Estates
Seller
NM
Nuworld Makers
1/17
1.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹4.51 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹4.85 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹5.08 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹5.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹6.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹9.11 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.96 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
VR
Vox Realties
1/9
1.37 km away

Property in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

BE
BLB Estates
1/16
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Paiyanur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1 BHK Villa
₹37.8 L - 42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 66 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RB
RP Builders and Property Developers
1/3
1.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.79 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/27
1.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 94.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - ₹9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
BH
BGMR Housing And Properties
2.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Paiyanur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹15.17 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹20.09 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹21.04 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹22.36 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
2713 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹34.63 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
3209 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RP
R2B Promoters
1/2
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram, Chennai

720 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹43.31 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OR
OMR Realty
1.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Paiyanur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
3.63 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadambadi, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Poonjeri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar
Residential Plots
Poonjeri,Chennai
15.12 L-43.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in One Path Sai Nagar
Residential Plots
Poonjeri,Chennai
8.09 L-33.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around Poonjeri, Chennai

Mahabalipuram
2 people rated this locality
4.75
6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruporur
13 people rated this locality
4.4
4,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%