More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1852

Flats for Sale in Wood Creek County, Tulasingapuram, Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wood Creek County? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wood Creek County. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wood Creek County, Tulasingapuram, Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (896 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Manapakkam
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Manapakkam
Casagrand Elysium (1269 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 96.0 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
Navins Jayaram Gardens (561 sq.ft)
₹42.08 L - 1.12 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Jain Aadhidev (819 sq.ft)
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Karishmaa Reyan Marvel Phase 2 (1652 sq.ft)
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
ATH The Palladium (1467 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
Jain Aadheeswar (914 sq.ft)
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Excellence (1064 sq.ft)
₹85.11 L - 1.79 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Majestica (2110 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
LH
Legacy Homes
1/4
1 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
1 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 77.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.78 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wood Creek County

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
1.00 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.40 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/13
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 94.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 1 more
1/40
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/20
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jain Aadheeswar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L - 83.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/3
1 km away
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/10
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/27
0.96 km away
New Booking
Viceroy Trinity
₹94.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
1 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wood Creek County

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Green Nest
1/3
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Share-win Projects
1/10
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/15
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
LR
LIMRA REALTOR
1/6
1 km away
New Booking
₹76.16 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 1 kmAlandur Metro Station- 4.8...+ More
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/12
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
VB
Vijay Builders
1/8
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/55
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage
VGN Fairmont
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.57 L - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 4.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SB
SHREE BALAJEE BUILDERS
1/3
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
S
Selmerindia
1/15
1 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/4
1 km away
New Booking
₹94.62 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Wood Creek County, Chennai

Ganapathi Colony
12,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulasingapuram
6,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonthottam Colony
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IDPL Colony
8,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Wood Creek County, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
81.99 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha River Front
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
68.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Majestica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam, Chennai
1.51 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
86.01 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Manapark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Sriram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
85.2 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Excellence Phase 1 by Urban Tree