Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pullarambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pullarambakkam)

AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SP
Sakthi Property Developers
1/26
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

593 sq.ft Plot
₹20.74 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹21.04 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹39.11 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹41.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹52.15 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹52.78 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
1734 sq.ft Plot
₹60.69 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹63.8 L
1909 sq.ft Plot
₹66.81 L
1985 sq.ft Plot
₹69.47 L
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹86.28 L
3149 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/5
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
VD
VS Developers Chennai
1/6
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur

737 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹18.42 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹19.74 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹33.46 L
1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pullarambakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
3.45 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Jayam Foundation
1/11
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
612 sq.ft Plot
₹7.34 L
648 sq.ft Plot
₹7.78 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
666 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹9.84 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹10.08 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Ismil
Owner
1/25
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 4.5 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
YOGAM GARDEN
Owner
1/24
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthick
Owner
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.66 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subramani
Owner
1/23
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogam Garden
Owner
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.13 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nithishkarthick S
Owner
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anbu
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sarithakrishna
Owner
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Anbu Realtors
1/18
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Pullarambakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Owner
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sasikala
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sangeetha
1/22
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pullarambakkam, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Svr City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Thiruvallur,Chennai
6.0 L-16.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Residential Plots
Sevvapet,Chennai
16.5 L-23.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajparis Aeroville
Residential Plots
Pozhichalur,Chennai
50.0 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Kaizen
Residential Plots
Sunguvarchatram,Chennai
17.63 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BDCC Brookwood Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
44.14 L-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
Residential Plots
Soranjeri,Chennai
53.19 L-90.31 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The ORR Gateway
Residential Plots
Tambaram,Chennai
28.89 L-71.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Enormous
Residential Plots
Mambakkam,Chennai
28.19 L-81.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pullarambakkam, Chennai

Ikkadu
6,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,927