More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Rajeshwari Nagar, Guduvancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajeshwari Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajeshwari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajeshwari Nagar, Guduvancheri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹99.2 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rajeshwari Nagar)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajeshwari Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
6.18 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
6.26 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
6.28 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of White Town Villas
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
White Town Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Guduvancheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GP
Greenline Properties
1/9
0.9 km away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Mani
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ More
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1735 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ezhil Arasu
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹28.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to Railway Station
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹36.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Rajeshwari Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of White Town Villas
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
White Town Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Guduvancheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Saravanan
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 4.3 kmPREM SCANS- 7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.6 km
GP
Greenline Properties
3.8 kms away
₹81.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 7.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannivaakam...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 3.8 kmPREM SCANS- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajeshwari Nagar, Chennai

Jaibeemnagar
5,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandeswaran Colony
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayalakshmi Nagar
5,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nangooram Nagar
2,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajeshwari Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Vanam At Purva Soukhyam
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
14.14 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PKR Gurudev
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Guduvancheri,Chennai
21.97 L-68.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green SV Garden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Guduvancheri,Chennai
36.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Bliss
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Guduvancheri,Chennai
20.01 L-65.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 K K Avenue
Residential Plots
Potheri,Chennai
15.98 L-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 The Enclave
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
18.59 L-35.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sakthi Garden
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
42.92 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Orchid Meadows Villas
2 BHK Villa
Guduvancheri,Chennai
45.0 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AG Golden Enclave
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Guduvancheri,Chennai
28.05 L-85.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of EK Tranquil Flats