Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 590

New Residential Projects in Raman Nagar, Perambur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Raman Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Raman Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Raman Nagar, Perambur, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Medora (1309 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.83 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
MLR Thirupathi Flats (938 sq.ft)
₹67.54 L
Kolathur, Chennai
Casagrand Aquagrove (804 sq.ft)
₹50.64 L - 1.63 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Oscar Emerald Flats (921 sq.ft)
₹78.28 L - 78.7 L
Kolathur, Chennai
Thilaga Arika (839 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 62.0 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
Kenaan MDM (1213 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Joy Kurinji Flats (1024 sq.ft)
₹94.21 L - 1.14 Cr
Kolathur, Chennai
RC Kingston (910 sq.ft)
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Lokaa M One (1276 sq.ft)
₹66.99 L - 1.77 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
SP Nakshathra (814 sq.ft)
₹58.61 L - 98.42 L
Ponniammanmedu, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/47
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2d ago
MP
MLR Promoters
1/4
2.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/25
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹50.64 L - 60.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.33 L - 82.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1d ago
OC
Oscar Consortium
1/4
3.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.28 L - 78.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
TC
Thilaga Construction Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
KP
Kenaan Properties
1/3
3.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
JH
Joy Homes
1/6
2.12 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2.88 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
4.76 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
5.06 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LD
Lokaa Developer
1/37
3.86 km away
Lokaa M One
RERA
4.4

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 71.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 86.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.3 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023