More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Ramapuram, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramapuram? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramapuram, Ambattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (856 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹75.38 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1048 sq.ft)
₹75.38 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
...Read more
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to MMRV HOSPITAL
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/12
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/12
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/13
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.41 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
HAPPY HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/13
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
Devansh Ruparel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade Mall- 2.8 km
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aishwarya Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SG
Sri Ganesh Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Devi Krupa

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
ZB
Zenith Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Plaza

Property in Ambattur

Ready to Move Projects around Ramapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer