Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 940

3 BHK for sale in Ramapuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ramapuram? Housing.com offers 30+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramapuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ramapuram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hitech Serene (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Appaswamy The Broadstone (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Voora Westside (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Navins Mayura Gardens (1095 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Azhakapuri Nagar, Ramapuram
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ramapuram
Casagrand Elysium (1269 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2204 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Azhakapuri Nagar, Ramapuram
Navins Jayaram Gardens (561 sq.ft)
₹98.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Voora Westside
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
Voora Westside
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantClub HouseOpen Space AroundPool Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
2.17 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
6d ago
Propleaf
1/23
New Booking
Voora Westside
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 77.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.78 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
SB
SHREE BALAJEE BUILDERS
1/3
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
AH
Acre Home
1/10
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/18
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/15
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/31
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Ramapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/27
0.91 km away
New Booking
Viceroy Trinity
₹94.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/20
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jain Aadheeswar
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/5
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 1 more
1/40
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
6d ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/14
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwartirunagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.94 L - 82.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SP
Share-win Projects
1/10
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/12
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/19
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramapuram, Chennai

Park Dugar
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royala Nagar
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateshwara Nagar
10,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natesan Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.44%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ramapuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy The Broadstone
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramapuram,Chennai
2.89 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Westside
3 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram, Chennai
1.4 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kgeyes Elite Square
2 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram,Chennai