Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Resale properties in Ramapuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
OM
Om Muruga Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/6
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmEkkattuthangal Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
1w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/6
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/13
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
2.17 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/7
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, K K Nagar- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmEkkattuthangal Metro Station- 5 kmPa...+ More
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/4
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ramapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Saravanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramapuram for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Pushparajan
Gallery Cover Image of 914 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anantham Nagar, Ramapuram for Rs. 7700000
Resale
Anantham Nagar
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramapuram for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Jayashree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramapuram for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramapuram, Chennai

Park Dugar
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateshwara Nagar
10,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royala Nagar
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGR Garden
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natesan Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.44%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ramapuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy The Broadstone
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramapuram,Chennai
2.89 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Westside
3 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram, Chennai
1.4 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Darshan Marvel Apoorva Apartments
Property
Ramapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kgeyes Elite Square
2 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram,Chennai
70.38 L-71.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete Fatima Akhtar Court
3 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram,Chennai
2.38 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Impulse RR Gangai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramapuram,Chennai
76.95 L-90.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanggavai Clara Garden
Property
Ramapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KUG Residency
3 BHK Villa
Ramapuram,Chennai
1.08 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Royal
2 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram,Chennai
98.4 L-98.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Sangamam Phase I