More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2534

Flats for Sale in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramasamy Nagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramasamy Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fairdeal Lake West (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
MP The White House (1619 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Hannah Ivana (800 sq.ft)
₹53.6 L - 83.75 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Green Bharathi Homes (550 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 78.66 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Green Prestige (1211 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Guru White City (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Green Anna Baba Flats (1193 sq.ft)
₹71.58 L
Porur, Chennai
Mangal Apartment (938 sq.ft)
₹68.47 L - 1.04 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Green Sai Mugesh Iyyappanthangal (950 sq.ft)
₹56.05 L - 69.97 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Vinoth Vinita (910 sq.ft)
₹97.83 L - 1.59 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
FC
Fairdeal Construction Chennai
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairdeal Lake West
3.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
MD
MP Developers
1/15
3.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
HF
Hannah Foundations
1/2
3.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 63.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GN
Green Nest
1/5
3.45 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 78.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GH
Green Homes
1/4
2.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

1211 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GF
Guru Foundation
3.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/4
0.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
RH
Realty House
1/4
1.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 75.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramasamy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.63 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
1.77 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
GN
Green Nest
1/4
2.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L - 57.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VB
Vinoth Builders
1/7
3.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Maduravoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VS
V Square Group
1/6
1.49 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Vanagaram, Chennai

853 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
885 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
922 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/15
0.83 km away

3 BHK Villa in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
LH
Live Homes
1/15
2.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.56 L - 68.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keerthi Homes
1/4
3.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Papanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SS
Sree Sai Foundations
1/2
2.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 64.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.27 L - 92.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KP
Kenaan Properties
1/2
2.01 km away

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.58 L - 69.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
LB
Laksha Builders
1/16
3.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L - 74.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ramasamy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
RH
Realty House
1/7
3.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RC
Royal Civil Tech
1/9
2.61 km away

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.43 L - 98.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Stepsstone Promoter Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
HF
Hannah Foundations
1/4
2.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L - 76.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GN
Green Nest
1/4
0.83 km away

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.73 L - 69.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MI
Maansarovar Infra Projects Private Limited
1/5
2.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 55.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SV
Sri Vallii Foundation
1/3
1.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AH
Aishwarya Housing
2.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SC
Signature Conshtructions
1/5
3.84 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.51 L - 63.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
RL
Real Land Realty
1/3
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
2.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arun Excello Tilang
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
GH
Green Home
1/18
3.09 km away
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Andal Nagar
7,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of GP Homes Flora
Property
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shri Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Emerald Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramasamy Nagar,Chennai
57.2 L-79.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramasamy Nagar, Chennai

Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanagaram
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velappanchavadi
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Iyyappanthangal
63 people rated this locality
4.57
7,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mettukuppam
5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhanandapuram
11 people rated this locality
4.4
8,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valasaravakkam
14 people rated this locality
4.69
11,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft