Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK for sale in Reddipalayam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Reddipalayam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Reddipalayam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹41.82 L
Palur, KAnchipuram, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Palur, KAnchipuram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L
Athur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Vadakkupattu, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹73.3 L
Vadakkupattu, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1030 sq.ft)
₹46.7 L
Athur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (520 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Villiambakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Athur
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Vadakkupattu, Chennai
Sare Regal (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Appur R.F., Chennai
...Read more
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
Play video
1/7
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹41.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mariappan Advocate
1/4
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/21
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SCC Homes
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹46.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RMD Foundation
1/3
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Sathyabama K
Owner
1/8
2.02 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SH
SARE Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Regal
2.79 km away

2 BHK Flat in Appur R.F., Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019