Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur, Sevvapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur)

RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
0.4 km away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.1 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5.4 km
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Subha Vishwa Realty
1/10
0.3 km away
RERA
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.8 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5 km
Saisuresh
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.1 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5.4 km
SC
Seven Circle Property Developers
1/24
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 39.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
DH
Dream Housing And Properties
1/14
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹23 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - 4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
6.63 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
6.67 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
TSR Constructions
1/5
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AF
Aasai Foundation
1/26
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ftSizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Vishnu
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 1.9 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
SD
Santha Developers
1/4
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu, Chennai

528 sq.ft Plot
₹5.28 L
633 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Deepak Gopal
Owner
1/25
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmNectar Food Park- 2.8 kmPuduchatram Bus Stop- 1.6 km
Jayaram
Owner
1/18
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
HE
Hansa Estates
1/2
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.31 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 608 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Saritha Exe
1/13
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.86 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 4.5 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Saritha Exe
1/14
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.43 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TG
Tvl Ganesan And Vijaya
1/6
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

805 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹25.93 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹27.86 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹29.57 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹31.43 L
1233 sq.ft Plot
₹33.29 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹33.55 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹34.17 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹38.31 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹39.45 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Prabhu Siva
1/10
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
AS
A Square Properties
1/2
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Poonga Nagar, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L - 12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
TS
Thiru S Rajan Daniel
1/9
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur, Chennai

4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Srie SM Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas