Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sankar Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Raaghav Rams Infra Pvt. Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur

1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sankar Nagar)

GH
GMB Housing
1/18
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
P
Propidentity
1/2
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
G
gobroker
1/3
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Soranjeri

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹54.68 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹56.2 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹59.81 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹62.63 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹67.97 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹71.42 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹73.41 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹75.41 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹77.76 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/36
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran
2.83 kmfrom
₹60.51 L - 66.33 L
Arjun Sai Kiran
Arjun Developers Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ayappakkam, Chennai
P
Propidentity
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
3.23 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
6.48 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Sobha Arbor
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Thiruverkkadu, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
6.87 kmfrom
₹53.19 L - 90.31 L
DRA Secura Phase 1
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Soranjeri, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/30
2.5 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 32 - 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/23
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Avadi

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87.02 L - 87.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1012 - 1158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
VGN Homes
1/36
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi

2 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1394 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
MD
MCB Developers
1/9
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Avadi

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/7
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/3
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SH
Sri Hari Homes And Mrs Sheela Mathew
1/4
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Mass Bro Developers
1/4
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

2 BHK Flat
₹54.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RC
Royal Civil Tech
1/12
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal

1 BHK Flat
₹33.61 L - 33.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 61.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
VS
V Square Green Homes
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in New Vellanur

2 BHK Villa
₹51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SB
Sri Balaji Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JA
Jay And Bharathi Living Space LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay And Bharathi Elements 2
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 291 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sankar Nagar, Chennai

Tass Industrial Estate
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Balaji Nagar
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murugambedu
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Balaji Nagar Extension
6,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sankar Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes