More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in SB Colony, Nanganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in SB Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in SB Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in SB Colony, Nanganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Guru Paradise (850 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L - 60.0 L
Nanganallur, Chennai
Nagappa Divyavarshni (682 sq.ft)
₹40.92 L - 55.39 L
Nanganallur, Chennai
Galaxy Krishna
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
Lakshmikantham State Bank Colony (748 sq.ft)
₹52.36 L - 66.29 L
Nanganallur, Chennai
...Read more
GH
Guru Homes
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
NC
Nagappa Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.92 L - 55.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 55.38 L
Possession: Feb, 2014
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Krishna

Property in Nanganallur

LS
Lakshmikantham Sons
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmikantham State Bank Colony

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.36 L - 66.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (SB Colony)

VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around SB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
KR
Kgeyes Residency
+ 1 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolapakkam

581 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around SB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
by Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots
Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/64
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around SB Colony, Chennai

Nehru Colony
₹9,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hindu Colony
₹5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Voltas Colony
₹9,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannika Colony
₹9,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
₹15,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SB Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Naaghappa Turya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹1.05 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavaasa Ganga
Property
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Vasantham
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹1.4 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Aadhira
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹1.29 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹1.32 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sai Nivas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Sri Vaikuntam
Property
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Shree Palace
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Anika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
₹1.1 Cr-1.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around SB Colony, Chennai

Nanganallur
9 people rated this locality
4.11
₹13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.13%
Rise in last 1 Year