Asset Tree Homes1/7Zero BrokerageATH Ananterra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED 1/3Zero BrokerageTrinetra 3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
CRCampus Reality1/9Zero BrokerageMurugan Rishi Garden Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 822 sq.ft Plot₹49.24 L834 sq.ft Plot₹49.96 L961 sq.ft Plot₹57.56 L980 sq.ft Plot₹58.7 L1038 sq.ft Plot₹62.18 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹64.51 L1103 sq.ft Plot₹66.07 L1180 sq.ft Plot₹70.68 L1195 sq.ft Plot₹71.58 L1208 sq.ft Plot₹72.36 L1214 sq.ft Plot₹72.72 L1239 sq.ft Plot₹74.22 L1266 sq.ft Plot₹75.83 L1283 sq.ft Plot₹76.85 L1307 sq.ft Plot₹78.29 L1372 sq.ft Plot₹82.18 L1390 sq.ft Plot₹83.26 L1435 sq.ft Plot₹85.96 L1590 sq.ft Plot₹95.24 L1602 sq.ft Plot₹95.96 LAvg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters1/20Ruby Arcadia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 2 BHK Flat₹48.6 L - 50.65 L3 BHK Flat₹67.5 L - 70.38 LAvg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031Contact
Sunlight Developers1/6Sunlight Sri Ragava 2 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 2 BHK Flat₹68.86 L - 69.16 LAvg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
RPRajali Promoters1/4Rajali Bhuvi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 2 BHK Flat₹75.6 L - 79.2 L3 BHK Flat₹97.42 L - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Russel Foundation Pvt Ltd1/46Russel Lions Gate RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 2 BHK Flat₹71.56 L - 73.39 L3 BHK Flat₹93.53 L4 BHK Flat₹1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/7Jain Ashwit Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2500 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
RBRadhaa BuilderRadhaa Garden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 2 BHK Flat₹78.2 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Jeni Construction Pvt LtdRequest ImagesJeni Joel Iris RERA3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/241.9 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/152.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The One RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2 BHK Flat₹69.54 L - 69.66 L2.5 BHK Flat₹77.58 L - 89.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/264.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Cedar At Starwood Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
PHPride Housing + 1 more1/395.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSaradeuz Encanto RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam 3 BHK Villa₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans1/55.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Villa One Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam 4 BHK Villa₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
LML Homes1/305.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PROPLEAF + 3 more1/295.9 kms awayZero BrokerageUdyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L3 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Pearl Constructions1/66.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Aakshaya RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹79.04 L3 BHK Flat₹77.44 L - 84.79 LAvg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SPSea Properties + 3 more1/216.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/56.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 4 more1/646.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 4 more1/216.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLake Vista At Purva Windermere RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.05 L - 51.97 L2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 76.08 L3 BHK Flat₹97.2 L - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
The Nest Builder1/246.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNest Eternia RERA3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam 3 BHK Flat₹82.6 L - 92.43 LAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/246.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/327.0 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact