Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

RERA Certified Projects in Senthil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/4
1.89 km away
New Booking
Chendur Avenue
RERA
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/26
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumullaivoyal

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹78.32 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹96.03 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/15
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
VS
V Square Green Homes
1/20
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹51.28 L - 72.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.53 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/4
1.88 km away
New Booking
Chendur Avenue
RERA
₹42.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
6.03 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
5.92 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Cinnamon Homes Blossom
Cinnamon Homes
4 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Swastik Square
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Pushkar Swastik Square
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Padi, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/14
3.63 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/6
1.88 km away
New Booking
Chendur Avenue
RERA
₹34.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
2.68 km away
New Booking
RLD Tripti
RERA
₹52.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKS Developers
1/25
2.73 km away
New Booking
Accord Aero City
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 1.2 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.5 kmSS Hyder...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
Locality Champion
1/20
3.63 km away
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/22
3.63 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
2.16 km away
New Booking
Newry Adora
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallVastu CompliantGated Community
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/10
3.49 km away
New Booking
Akshaya Homes
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
2.22 km away
New Booking
South India SIS Capetown
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Senthil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
₹2.79 Cr
Cinnamon Homes Blossom
by Cinnamon Homes
4 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.01 km away
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹72.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.01 km away
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹75.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
3.01 km away
New Booking
RLD Aura
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
3.01 km away
New Booking
RLD Aura
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.01 km away
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹79.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.01 km away
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹59.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/29
2.16 km away
New Booking
Newry Adora
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PG
Prop Guider
1/8
2.77 km away
New Booking
Pristine Signature Villas
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2548 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SH
Seven Hills Developers Chennai
1/8
2.32 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1268 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/9
2.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayappakkam, Chennai

986 sq.ft Plot
₹44.36 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹45.44 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹46.47 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹47.42 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹48.27 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹55.11 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹58.94 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹59.07 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹61.32 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹64.38 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹83.77 L
2032 sq.ft Plot
₹91.42 L
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹93.04 L
2095 sq.ft Plot
₹94.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VH
VGN Homes
1/13
2.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur, Chennai

753 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MP
Maraa Properties
1/5
0.57 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/20
1.93 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.33 L - 50.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Senthil Nagar, Chennai

JAK Nagar
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SS Nagar
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatachalam Nagar
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Senthil Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Annanur,Chennai
43.61 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
40.88 L-64.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
39.82 L-62.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
50.1 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham