Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Shivagami Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shivagami Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Shivagami Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shivagami Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasiyam Delight (1125 sq.ft)
₹76.74 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Vishnu Golden Avenue (1220 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L - 76.34 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Vijay Sri Sai Tulip (790 sq.ft)
₹41.87 L - 55.39 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Pearl Zinnia (1045 sq.ft)
₹61.64 L - 75.51 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
SS Lavaniya Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L - 58.8 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Vishnu Dharshini Homes (446 sq.ft)
₹21.41 L - 55.68 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Anu Sai Sankalp Apartment
Price on Request
Medavakkam, Chennai
Varsha Enclave (771 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Medavakkam, Chennai
HP Monalakshmi Villas (1746 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Joel Lakeshore (872 sq.ft)
₹39.24 L - 52.61 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 76.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
VB
Vijay Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹41.87 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
PC
Pearl Construcitons
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SR
SS Reality
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹21.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.16 L - 49.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivagami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Elita
0.66 kmfrom
₹69.41 L - 92.09 L
Pearl Elita
Pearl Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
0.92 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
0.96 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
VH
Varsha Homes Developers & Promoters

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HH
HP Homes

3.5 BHK Villa in Medavakkam

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
JC
Jeni Construction Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹39.24 L - 42.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
RC
RR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Urban Bloom

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹50.22 L - 61.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Shivagami Nagar)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 3 more
1/29
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/41
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
B
Balaji
1/4
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Shivagami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 4 more
1/44
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/3
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 4 more
1/40
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivagami Nagar, Chennai

Sowmya Nagar
9,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babu Nagar
7,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanmangalam Reserved Forest
6,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aishwarya Garden Extn
6,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shivagami Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Queens Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Infinity Haven Villas
2 BHK Villa
Medavakkam,Chennai
56.0 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vetrivelan Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
56.3 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alankar Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
95.77 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasiyam Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-1.04 Cr