Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Resale properties in Sivanvoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Charles
Play video
1/11
3.22 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Muthu
Owner
1/3
3.2 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 3.7 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jose
Owner
1/3
3.22 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Kamalesh
Owner
1/3
3.2 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 3.6 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sivanvoyal

Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
6.17 kmfrom
₹16.5 L - 23.38 L
Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Srie Vaare Estate
Residential Plots Sevvapet, Chennai
SC
SVE CHANKYA
Seller + 1 more
Dinesh
Owner
1/7
3.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
SIVA RAJ
Owner
1/2
3.22 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Jayam Kumar
Owner
1/14
3.77 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 0.1 kmKalambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Balamuthu Balamuthu
Owner
1/6
3.22 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Usha
Owner
1/25
2.06 km away
Resale
VR Suryodhayam
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 6.4 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmSri Pathi Nagar Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Updated
4w ago
Gopalaakrishnan
Owner
2277 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
3.22 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sasisada
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
3.22 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Venkatesh
Owner
2300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
3.22 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Jalal HAMED
Owner
1140 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
3.22 km away
Resale
₹18.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramya Jennifer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Veppampattu for Rs. 4300000
3.22 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Veppampattu for Rs. 7500000
3.22 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Arul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Veppampattu for Rs. 4200000
3.22 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sivanvoyal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Aishwarya Garden 2 O
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
17.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
42.49 L-68.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Garden
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
26.15 L-62.55 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Cressida Park
Residential Plots
Pattabiram,Chennai
15.0 L-86.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Vivenza
2 BHK Apartment
Pattabiram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aura Residences Phase 2
Property
Perumalpattu,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sivanvoyal, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.