More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sridevi Nagar, Alapakkam, Porur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sridevi Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sridevi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sridevi Nagar, Alapakkam, Porur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bramma Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹56.53 L - 65.5 L
Porur, Chennai
JKB Maples Park (813 sq.ft)
₹48.77 L - 72.29 L
Porur, Chennai
Sagas Chitra and Sandhya (1071 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
Woddies Ashtalakshmi Nagar 25 Street (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
Ultra Condominium Company Asta (1294 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
...Read more
BS
Bramma Shelter
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.52 L - 65.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.77 L - 57.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SC
Sagas Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Sridevi Nagar)

UR
Unique Reality
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sridevi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
0.75 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
1.53 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KB
KG Builders
1/44
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sridevi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
LH
LML Homes
1/64
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sridevi Nagar, Chennai

Ramakrishna Nagar
9,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeswari Nagar
9,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenakshi Nagar
6,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanatheshwarar Nagar
8,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambal Nagar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sridevi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
2.26 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanas Aloft
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blucon Sunrise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
95.8 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narain Pandavaas
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Guha
2 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr