Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK Flats for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in T Nagar? Choose from 55+ New Projects, 46+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in T Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
2.5 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1207 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Fazza Crown (816 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Caiseal Lifestyle Apartments (1137 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
...Read more
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AG DMS Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
2d ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/4
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
FB
Fazza Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Saathvika
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Navins Saathvika
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats West Mambalam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Vrindavana
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.07 Cr
RPN Vrindavana
RPN Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
CH
Chathurang Homes
1/8

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Poornima
Owner
1/18
Resale
AR Amara Arya
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Mani
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 2.5 kmGrand Chennai...+ More
SB
Swathi Builders
1/9

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SI
Switzer Instrument Pvt Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
WV
Whitecity Ventures
1/20

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KC
Kences Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 64.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anil Kumar Gupta
1/5

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VG
Voora Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PC
Potential Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Neptune Phase 1
₹92.44 L - 1.57 Cr
Marutham Neptune Phase 1
by Marutham Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Koyambedu, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited