Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Resale properties in T Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Chitale Amara Aneja
RERA
₹7.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Chitale Amara Aneja
RERA
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹25.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.35k/sq.ft
6649 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 2.5 kmGrand Chennai by GRT ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
AR Amara Avira
RERA
₹10.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
4233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.20 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
LP
LJ Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.2k/sq.ft
4020 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
CP
Cosmic Properties
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.41k/sq.ft
5984 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹67.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.64k/sq.ft
16900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹23.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.29k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
13200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in T Nagar, Chennai

Parthasarathy Puram
20,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pondy Bazaar
19,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshimi Colony
22,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Kamath Puram
20,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangai Karai Puram
21,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kences Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
52.8 L-64.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Marvellous
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.8 Cr-7.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legendary Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.67 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Arya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
6.34 Cr-7.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Ramalakshmi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Arcus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.56 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.49 Cr-3.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around T Nagar, Chennai