0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 598

Flats for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AG DMS Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/4
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IW
In West
1/2
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
LP
LJ Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vedic Homes
1/4
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Saathvika
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Navins Saathvika
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats West Mambalam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/8
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
BBCL Veenus Regius
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vaanavil Bus StopClose to St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. Co...+ More
GK
Ganesh Kumar
1/7
1.52 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Mission Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmITC Ho...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
Gobroker
1/4
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Corner Stone
₹1.7 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Traventure Corner Stone
by Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
TP
The Property Mechaniks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Sai Sukriti
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Elite Sai Sukriti
by Elite Ventures And Spaces
2 BHK Flat
Sri Iyappa Nagar, Chennai
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Neptune Phase 1
₹92.44 L - 1.57 Cr
Marutham Neptune Phase 1
by Marutham Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Koyambedu, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/2
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/5
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Amarnath
1/16
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
AC
Apple Construction
1/3
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
SAIGANESH
1/3
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Amarnath
1/16
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/10
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/5
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shenoy Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
M
MACC
1/6
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1d ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/4
1.52 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ashok Nagar Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in T Nagar, Chennai

Parthasarathy Puram
20,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pondy Bazaar
19,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshimi Colony
22,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Kamath Puram
20,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Drivers Colony
8,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Marvellous
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.8 Cr-7.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kences Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
52.8 L-64.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Arya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
6.34 Cr-7.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Ramalakshmi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Arcus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.56 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legendary Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.67 Cr-4.12 Cr