0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Flats for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mariappan
1/12
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/4
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AG DMS Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/10
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
AR
AKS Realty Services
1/4
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
IW
In West
1/2
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
LP
LJ Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MGM HealthcareClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
IW
In West
1/14
New Booking
Opera RMS Ashish
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/3
New Booking
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around T Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Vriksha
₹2.29 Cr
Akshaya Vriksha
by Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
3 BHK Flat
Adyar, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/35
New Booking
KB Courtyard
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
IW
In West
1/2
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/8
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IW
In West
1/2
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
IW
In West
1/14
New Booking
Opera RMS Ashish
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IW
In West
1/3
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/10
New Booking
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/3
New Booking
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in T Nagar, Chennai

Parthasarathy Puram
20,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pondy Bazaar
19,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshimi Colony
22,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Kamath Puram
20,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Drivers Colony
8,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in T Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Marvellous
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.8 Cr-7.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kences Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
52.8 L-64.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Arya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
6.34 Cr-7.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Ramalakshmi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Arcus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.56 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legendary Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.67 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana