Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Teynampet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
₹24.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.91k/sq.ft
5545 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.03k/sq.ft
2955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
K
Kingsway
1/2
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 2 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 3.4 kmGrand Chennai by GRT Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Soundar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Teynampet for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teynampet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
2.16 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more