Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

RERA Certified Projects in Teynampet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
Verified
New Booking
BBCL Veenus Regius
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vaanavil Bus StopClose to St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. CollegeFi...+ More
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet

4 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vishranthi Homes
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
B
BBCL
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Teynampet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NG
NGB Group
1/6

3 BHK Duplex in Teynampet

3 BHK Duplex
₹8 Cr - 16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VH
Vishranthi Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Teynampet

3 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
S&
Sumanth & CO
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet

4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teynampet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.90 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties