Reset filters
Home
Chennai
Thatchoor
Under Construction Apartments in Thatchoor
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties
Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Thatchoor, Chennai
Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Search by BHK
1 RK Properties
1 BHK Properties
2 BHK Properties
3 BHK Properties
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Search by BHK
1 RK Flats
1 BHK Flats
2 BHK Flats
3 BHK Flats
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Follow on
Top Projects for Sale in Thatchoor, Chennai
Pranav Hema Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thatchoor,Chennai
₹22.4 L-32.0 L
Popular Locality for sale around Thatchoor, Chennai
Peravallur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Flats in Peravallur
Chennivakkam
₹5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Chennivakkam
Neduvarambakkam
₹6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Neduvarambakkam
Jaganathapuram
₹364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Jaganathapuram
Janappanchatram
₹3,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Janappanchatram
Ponneri
6 people rated this locality
4.17
₹4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Ponneri
Alamathi
₹4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Alamathi
Cholavaram, Thiruvallur
₹5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur
Padianallur
₹5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Padianallur
Vadaperumbakkam
₹4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Vadaperumbakkam