More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 941

Flats for Sale in Thendral Nagar West, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thendral Nagar West? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thendral Nagar West, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1248 sq.ft)
₹71.14 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Elephantine Haven (1033 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L - 1.1 Cr
Thirumullaivoyal
Sree Guru Pragathi (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Santhipuram, Thirumullaivoyal
2 BHK Villa (810 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (810 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹10.4 L
Tirumullaivayal Colony, Thirumullaivoyal
2 BHK Villa (910 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Thirumullaivoyal
3 BHK Flat (1256 sq.ft)
₹75.35 L
Thirumullaivoyal
...Read more
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/24
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹71.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/26
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumullaivoyal

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹78.32 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹96.03 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/9
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Be Well Hospital AmbatturClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/34
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thendral Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
5.90 kmfrom
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propconnect Skyee Apartment
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Propconnect Skyee Apartment
Propconnect Homes
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun AV Apartment
4.98 kmfrom
₹55.39 L - 85.64 L
Arjun AV Apartment
Arjun Developers Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
P
Propidentity
Seller
L
LOKESH
1/23
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
HF
HOME FOR YOU
1/5
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹75.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Venkateswara VidhyalayaLift
SP
SP Promoters
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
The Asset Crew
1/6
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 1.2 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragada...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/4
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/8
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/18
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹61.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
K
Karthik
1/3
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹39.68 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
L
LOKESH
1/29
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Thendral Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propconnect Skyee Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Propconnect Skyee Apartment
by Propconnect Homes
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/20
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹52.07 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
A
Anandh
1/9
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Saravanan
1/5
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Eswaran Nagar Bus StopClose to Be Well Hospital Ambattur
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/16
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹44.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomeCorner PropertyFresh Construction
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/5
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹54.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SD
SKS Developers
1/25
1.66 km away
New Booking
Accord Aero City
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 1.2 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.5 kmSS Hyder...+ More
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/20
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹46.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Thendral Nagar West, Chennai

Bharathi Nagar
6,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pachaiamman Nagar
7,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tamarai Nagar
5,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Netaji Nagar
4,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinagar Colony
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Thendral Nagar West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Annanur,Chennai
43.61 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
50.1 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
40.88 L-64.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT The Sky Garden
Property
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
86.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Devi Home
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
59.74 L-66.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
39.82 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Arniyam
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai